• 24 Dez 2021

RESULTADO DA SELEÇÃO NAVE 2022

UNIDADE FAROL

1º ANO NAVE (1ºe 2ºchamada)

015253 ALEXANDRA VITÓRIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS SILVA
015665 ALICE REBECKA DE FIGUEIRÊDO LEAL
015702 AMANDA SERPA OTONI
014598 ANA CAROLINA DIAS PEIXOTO
014581 ANTHONY GABRIEL CAVALCANTE FEITOZA SOUTO
016250 ARTUR MATEUS BARROS DE GOUVEIA
016278 BEATRIZ DE ARAUJO VERAS
015858 CAIO CESAR LAURENTINO SILVA
014703 CAMILA DE SANTANA PARANHOS
015895 CLARA NOVA DE AVELINO
014507 ERLON BARROS DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
016540 GUILHERME TEOTONIO MOREIRA
015632 HADASSA PONTES CALAZANS SOARES
014742 LAURA BEATRIZ BEZERRA GOMES
015996 LETICIA BEATRIZ CAVALCANTI TOLEDO
015985 LETICIA RABELO MONTEIRO DE SOUZA
014593 LIZ PEROBA SILVA
016537 LUIS VINICIUS RODRIGUES SANTOS
014475 LUMA VANDERLEI DE MELO
014608 MARIA CLARA MALTA CLEMENTINO
014853 MARIA GABRIELA DIAS MARTINS
014644 MARIA HORTENCIA LEITE AMORIM
014649 MARIA VICTORIA FLORES CORREIA
016730 MARIANE YASMIN BARBOSA ALENCAR
014623 MATHEUS KALLEB DE SOUZA CAMPOS
014659 MILENA FRANÇA APOLINARIO
014741 NICOLAS CORADO DE LIMA
014596 RIAN FERREIRA DA SILVA

 

2º ANO NAVE

99991 MARIA GABRIELA ALVES PAES
15658 DAVID CORREIA DOS REIS CLETO 
14312 EMMILY MARIA GILA CONDE PLACIDO 
15577 ANA BEATRIZ VIANA LOPES 
15537 YASMIN DOS SANTOS BARROS VASCONCELOS 
14047 LAURA SATIE PAVANI KATAOKA 

 

3º ANO NAVE

15767 MARCO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA ROCHA GOMES 
15503 JOÃO PEDRO PROCÓPIO FERREIRA SILVA 

 

UNIDADE JATIÚCA

1º ANO NAVE (1ºe 2ºchamada)

014573 ANA LUISA SANTOS JOBIM
016414 ANNA LARA ALBUQUERQUE SARMENTO
014589 ARTHUR GUILHERME CORREIA FIGUEIREDO
014487 ARTHUR MACEDO DE SANT'ANNA
014665 AUGUSTO CESAR VIEIRA BARROS RIBEIRO
015981 BEATRIZ VANDERLEI VOSS VILLANUEVA
014537 BERNARDO KHALILI LAGES
014480 CAUÃ MONTEIRO LINS MACHADO
014804 CLARA MOURA GALVÃO FERREIRA
014564 DIOGO SAAD GOMES BARBOSA
014485 ELIZA BEZERRA BASTOS
014500 GABRIEL GUTTENBERG BREDA RODRIGUES
014525 GIOVANNA CESAR EVANGELISTA
014491 GUILHERME GOMES CARVALHO
014497 IAN OLIVEIRA DE GOES MONTEIRO
014486 JOANA COSTA SOARES
014503 JULIA BARBOSA MESSIAS
016273 JÚLIA FERREIRA GUEDES
014533 LARA COSTA TAVARES MAGALHAES
014516 LAURA LIS NASCIMENTO FARIAS
014532 LEONARDO CERQUEIRA LOBO
014528 LETICIA SOUTO CAVALCANTE BARROS
014482 LORENA PADILHA MALTA
014495 MARIA CAROLINA PERROTTI DE CARVALHO CURVELO
016178 MARIA CLARA CALDAS DE SOUZA BELLO VIEIRA CHAVES
016480 MARIA CLARA XIMENES VERDI
014584 MARIA DE LOURDES DE MELO PESSOA
014728 MARIA EDUARDA DE AGUIAR REYNOSO
014747 MARIA FERNANDA CABRAL LINS BRAGA
014523 MATHEUS MARTINS DE CASTRO
015403 MIRELLE GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA PAULINO
016602 NINA CAVALCANTI MALGUEIRO
014510 REBECA FRANÇA DE ALBUQUERQUE RAMALHO
014838 RICARDO MESSALA OLIVEIRA BASTOS FILHO
015913 SAMUEL CUNHA RIOS VASCONCELOS CAVALCANTI
014540 TATIANA CASTRO CAVALCANTE
014504 TELMO MELO FERREIRA CALHEIROS
016123 THIAGO LADEIRA VILAR DE OLIVEIRA ROSA
 
2º ANO NAVE
90016 RAFEL EVARISTO BRANDÃO
90011 MARTINA OLIVEIRA LIMA
 

3º ANO NAVE

13723 HILTON DE CARVALHO LISBOA 
90022 ANNA JÚLIA BUARQUE 

Comentários