• 05 Fev 2021

RESULTADO DA SELEÇÃO POLIEDRO 2021

LISTA DE ALUNOS SELECIONADOS PARA TURMAS POLIEDRO

 1º ANO - FAROL

Inscricao NOME
90189 LARA SANTOS PEREIRA DA COSTA
90180 WALTER MARQUES VASCONCELOS TORRES 
90181 MARIA CLARA DE AMORIM REBÊLO
90185 JÚLIA BARBOSA C. LIMA
90191 MARIA FERNANA A DE OLIVEIRA
90199 ERIVALDO BARROS TORRES
90176 MARCELO FERREIRA
90177 GUSTAVO MLIMA JATOBA LEITE
90182 ANTHANY GABRIEL PAULINO DE MOURA
90197 ANNA BEATRIZ CÂMARA LISBÔA
90188 ANTONIO ALEXANDRE R. DA SILVA
90190 CAUE CESAR DE LIMA
90184 JOÃO MATHEUS
90193 EDUARDA GABRIELLY SAMPAIO TOMAZ
90192 LUCAS FAUSTINO LIMA

 

 1º ANO - JATIÚCA

Inscricao NOME
90036 BRUNA PEIXOTO PEDROSA
90050 LAURA PIZZOL DE OLIVEIRA
90057 LEANDRO MARCELLUS GOMES
90018 LUISO BATISATA ARAUJO
90039 JOÃO LUCAS DE SOUZA LIRA CALHEIROS
90040 MARCUS VINÍCIUS DE BRITO CAMELO FILHO
90048 KAÍO FERNANDO TELES
90076 LARA VIEIRA TAVARES
90087 ISABELA MENEZES DE ALMEIDA
90006 JOÃO VINICIUS IZIDRA DA SILVA
90008 RODRIGO MOURA
90086 MARIO JULIO RODRIGUES BEZERRA DE MENEZES
90047 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE LIMA SAMPAIO
90051 DANNTE GABRIEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
90054 IAGO MENDES LEONEL FREIRE
90041 SERGIO TULLIO MARINHO MACHADO
90090 PAULO JOSÉ  DE ALQUINO COSTA
90001 LETICIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
90013 BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO TEODOZIO FERREIRA
90055 GABRIEL RIBEIRO LIMA
90056 FELIPE LIMA ARAGÃO
90080 GABRIEL CARVALHO LIMA JATOBA
90081 SAFIRA MACIEL FALCÃO
90015 GABRIEL HENRIQUE LOPES MALAQUIAS
90037 MARIANA CORREIA MATIAS DE MENEZES
90038 LARA PATRÍCIA ACIOLI LIMA DE FRANÇA
90077 MATHEUS LIRA TAVARES
90078 MARIA EDUARDA QUEIROZ MARTINS
90010 MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES MEDEIROS DUARTE T DE MELO
90017 LUIZA RANGEL
90082 ANTHONY DAVI DA COSTA SEIXAS
90083 SOPHIA PONTES DE AGUIAR BARROS
90089 LAYLA MARIA NUNES FREIRE
90007 CAUÊ LIMA BELCKIOR
90044 JÚLIA PATRÍCIA TENÓRIO CANUTO COSTA
90058 WISLLA KARALLYME MELO OLIVEIRA
90074 MARIAH BUENO LOURENÇA ALVES
90079 GIOVANNA MOURA PAES VIANNA
90009 CAROLINA BARROS N.
90012 LOUISE ALVES XAVIER REIS DE ARAÚJO
90052 IRIS KUIZA MARQUES DE ALMEIRA

 

2º ANO - FAROL

Inscricao NOME
90215 MARIA CLARA LARANJEIRA TENÓRIO
90212 ERIKA CALAZANOS F.
90213 JULIO CAROLYNE LIMA ANGEL

 

 2º ANO - JATIÚCA

Inscricao NOME
90109 ARTHUR VICTOR DE HOLANDA SAMPAIO
90110 PEDRO DAVI ARAUJO ROCHA
90107 CARLOS EDUARDO B. MELO

 

3º ANO - JATIÚCA

Inscricao NOME
90141 CAIO MENEZES VELASCO
90143 JÚLIA COSTA CERQUEIRA SILVA
90142 EDUARDO ROMERO

Comentários